SC

SC/UPC-SC/SM-G652D

SC/UPC-SC/SM-G652D - ϕ2.0-LSZH-L=2.0M
PRODUCT INFORMATION

High-speed data transmission, apply to Storage, Switch, RAID, communication facility, and information center.


Want to know more, please contact us.

Address | 

TAIPEI 10F.-3, No. 508, Sec. 5, Zhongxiao E. Rd., Xinyi Dist., Taipei City 110, Taiwan (R.O.C.)

Phone | 

TEL:+886-2-27268098

FAX:+886-2-27268090

Email | 

RICOLINK@ricolink.co